Coppa Italia Youth

Scritto da Administrator on .

 
Incontri disputati
4/3C.S. Fubine (AL)Centurions - Giaguari0-46
17/3C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Blacks14-6
1/4C.S. Fubine (AL)Centurions - Blacks0-60
14/4C.S.Bernardi - BolognaWarriors - Hogs0-18

21/4

C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Centurions50-6

22/4

Stadio lanfranchi - Parma
Panthers - Giants
22-6
5/5C.S.Bernardi - BolognaWarriors - Panthers
0-40

12/5

C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO)Blacks - Giaguari
26-16

12/5

Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Hogs - Panthers
8-14

20/5

Stadio Europa - Bolzano
Giants - Hogs
14-26




Finale

14/7

Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Panthers - Blacks
-

Classifica Generale

TeamWLPFPAPct.
PANTHERS Parma3076141000
GIAGUARI Torino3112638750
BLACKS Rivoli219230667
HOGS Reggio Emilia215228667
GIANTS Bolzano022048000
WARRIORS Bologna02058000
CENTURIONS Alessandria036156000