Serie A1

Scritto da Administrator on .

Image

1^ Giornata
25/3 h.17:00
Stadio Collana - Napoli
Briganti - Panthers 0-35
       
2^ Giornata
1/4 h.15:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano
Giants - Lions 30-26
1/4 h.15:00
Stadio 3 Fontane, V.delle 3 fontane - ROMA Marines - Warriors 20-12
31/3 h.18:30
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano
Rhinos - Briganti 24-3
1/4 h.15:00
Stadio Lanfranchi, V.le Piacenza - Parma
Panthers - Dolphins 35-28
       
3^ Giornata
14/4 h.20:30
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna
Warriors - Rhinos 50-15
15/4 h.17:00
Stadio Collana - Napoli Briganti - Giants 12-45
15/4 h.15:00
Stadio 3 Fontane, V.delle 3 fontane - ROMA Marines - Dolphins 41-27
       
4^ Giornata
22/4 h.15:00
Stadio Lanfranchi, V.le Piacenza - Parma Panthers - Giants 28-32
22/4 h.16:00
Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN)
Dolphins - Lions 40-55
21/4 h.15:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano Rhinos - Marines 27-34
       
5^ Giornata
28/4 h.20:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Warriors 28-32
       
6^ Giornata
5/5 h.20:30
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Panthers 28-34 (2 OT)
6/5 h.15:00
C.S.Comunale, V.delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG) Lions - Marines 14-17
       
7^ Giornata
13/5 h.17:00
Campo Comunale Ponticelli, V.Argine - Napoli Briganti - Warriors 0-42
12/5 h.20:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Dolphins 34-16
13/5 h.15:00
Stadio 3 Fontane, V.delle 3 fontane - ROMAMarines - Panthers46-20
8^ Giornata
20/5 h.17:00
Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN) Dolphins - Briganti 18-13
19/5 h.18:30
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano Rhinos - Lions 7-48
       
9^ Giornata
27/5 h.14:30
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Marines 21-14
26/5 h.20:30
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Dolphins 27-19
27/5 h.17:00
Stadio Collana - Napoli Briganti - Lions 0-68
27/5 h.17:00
Stadio Lanfranchi, V.le Piacenza - ParmaPanthers - Rhinos56-20
       
10^ Giornata
2/6 h.16:00
C.S.Comunale, V.delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG) Lions - Warriors 48-34
2/6 h.18:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano Rhinos - Giants 7-26
       
11^ Giornata
10/6 h.17:00
Campo Sportivo Comunale - Borgo Montello - Latina (RM)
Marines - Briganti54-3
12^ Giornata
17/6 h.16:00
C.S.Comunale, V.delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG) Lions - Panthers 21-41
17/6 h.18:00
Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN) Dolphins - Rhinos 30-14
       
Wild Cards
24/6 h.16:00
C.S.Comunale, V.delle Industrie - Osio Sotto (BG) Lions - Warriors 24-20
       
Semifinali
30/6 h.20:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - BolzanoGiants - Lions7-14
1/7 h.16:00
Stadio 3 Fontane, V.delle 3 fontane - ROMAMarines - Panthers14-17




Pausa (7/8 Luglio)
Superbowl XXVII
14/7 h.21:00
Stadio Torelli, V.Togliatti - Scandiano (RE) Lions - Panthers 55-49 (2 OT)

Classifiche Serie A1 2007

Team W L PF PA Pct.
GIANTS Bolzano61216135857
SS Lazio MARINES61226124857
PANTHERS Parma52249175714
LIONS Bergamo43280169571
WARRIORS Bologna43225164571
DOLPHINS Falconara25178219286
RHINOS Milano16114247143
BRIGANTI Napoli0731286000