Junior League

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Junior League 2007

1^ Giornata
7/10 h.15:00
C.S.Ernesto Dezi,V.Tenuta Piccirilli - Primaporta (Roma)
Barbari - Briganti 52-12
6/10 h.13:00
C.S.Comunale, V.Suia - S.Sperate (CA)
Crusaders - Gladiatori 0-38
6/10 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, V.della Maggia - Brescia
Bengals - Fires 24-0
6/10 h.21:00
Stadio Ferrini, Piazzale delle Puglie 1 - Trieste
Muli - Redskins 23-0
7/10 h.14:30
C.S.Real Ravenna, V.Romea 122 - Ravenna
Duchi - Green Hogs 6-24
7/10 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, V.Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)
Blue Storms - Lions 0-14
7/10 h.14:30 C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano
Rhinos - Rams 35-14
   
 
2^ Giornata
13/10 h.20:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Guelfi 13-42
13/10 h.19:30
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlì
Dolphins-Titans - Warriors 3-25
13/10 h.21:00
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO) Blacks - Centurions 29-14
13/10 h.21:15
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO)
Giaguari - Frogs 34-6
       
3^ Giornata
20/10 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.Suia - S.Sperate (CA) Crusaders - Barbari 0-58
21/10 h.15:30
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma
Marines - Briganti 55-0
20/10 h.20:30
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine
Fires - Muli 42-0
21/10 h.15:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona
Redskins - Bengals 0-20
21/10 h.14:30
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Bobcats - Duchi 15-43
21/10 h.16:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia
Green Hogs - Panthers 46-0
20/10 h.14:00
C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano Rams - Blue Storms 24-32
21/10 h.14:00
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese
Skorpions - Lions 16-25
       
4^ Giornata
27/10 h.21:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti,60
Warriors - Guelfi 8-6
27/10 h.16:30
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlì Dolphins-Titans - Doves 28-0
27/10 h.16:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Green Hogs - Bobcats 62-12
28/10 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI)
Frogs - Blacks 0-32
27/10 h.20:00
C.S.Soc.Cattolica S.Giuseppe, V.S.Pietro - Loc.Valleggia - Quiliano (SV)
Pirates - Centurions 0-40
28/10 h.15:00
C.S.Ernesto Dezi,V.Tenuta Piccirilli - Primaporta (Roma)Barbari - Marines6-27
       
5^ Giornata
4/11 h.15:00
Stadio Comunale Ponticalli - Napoli
Briganti - Gladiatori 12-20
4/11 h.15:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona Redskins - Fires 6-18
3/11 h.21:00
Stadio Ferrini, Piazzale delle Puglie 1 - Trieste Muli - Bengals 9-24
4/11 h.15:45 Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma
Panthers - Duchi 19-6
4/11 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, V.Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA) Blue Storms - Skorpions 7-48
4/11 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG)
Lions - Rhinos 6-20




6^ Giornata
11/11 h.21:00
C.S.Audace Legnaia, V.Dosio 77 - Firenze
Guelfi - Dolphins-Titans 19-6
10/11 h.20:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti,60 Warriors - Doves 50-0
11/11 h.15:30
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma
Gladiatori - Barbari 0-22
11/11 h.13:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Crusaders 62-0
10/11 h.21:30
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO) Blacks - Pirates 46-0
11/11 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale - Tassarolo (AL)
Centurions - Giaguari 20-35
       
7^ Giornata
18/11 h.14:00
C.S.Calcio Ferrara, V.Veneziani - Ferrara
Duchi - Muli 20-21
17/11 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, V.della Maggia - Brescia Bengals - Warriors 0-18
17/11 h.20:30
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine Fires - Panthers 7-12
18/11 h.14:30
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Bobcats - Dolphins-Titans 14-15
18/11 h.14:30 C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano Rhinos - Blue Storms 44-0
17/11 h.14:00 C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano Rams - Skorpions 6-49
17/11 h.21:15
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Blacks 20-12
18/11 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Pirates 50-25
       
8^ Giornata
24/11 h.20:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Redskins 6-36
25/11 h.15:00
C.S.Audace Legnaia, V.Dosio 77 - Firenze Guelfi - Green Hogs 6-26
25/11 h.15:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - ParmaPanthers - Bobcats22-0
25/11 h.15:00
Stadio Comunale Ponticalli - Napoli Briganti - Crusaders 50-6
25/11 h.15:30
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Marines 0-49
25/11 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG) Lions - Rams 38-6
25/11 h.14:00
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese Skorpions - Rhinos 16-8
25/11 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale - Tassarolo (AL) Centurions - Frogs 14-28
25/11 h.15:00
C.S.Soc.Cattolica S.Giuseppe, V.S.Pietro - Loc.Valleggia - Quiliano (SV) Pirates - Giaguari 6-20
       
Quarti di Finale
A 2/12 h.14:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Green Hogs - Lions
46-7
B 1/12 h.20:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Warriors - Barbari
26-24
C 2/12 h.13:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Bengals
34-0
D 1/12 h.21:00
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Rhinos
21-20




Semifinali
9/12 h.14:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Green Hogs - Giaguari 50-13
8/12 h.20:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Warriors - Marines 26-20
       
Youngbowl XXV
15/12 h.20:45
Stadio Comunale, V.Roma 23 - S.Vittore Olona (MI)
Warriors - Green Hogs
8-42

Classifiche Junior League 2007

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
WARRIORS Bologna4010191000
GUELFI Firenze227353500
DOLPHINS-TITANS  Romagna-Marche225258500
DOVES Bologna0419156000
 
       
Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
SS Lazio MARINES4019361000
BARBARI Roma Nord3113839750
GLADIATORI Roma225883500
BRIGANTI Napoli1374133250
CRUSADERS Cagliari046208000
 
       
Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
BENGALS Brescia 3 1 68 27 7500
FIRES Friuli Venezia Giulia226742500
MULI Trieste 2 2 53 86 500
REDSKINS Verona 1 3 42 67 250
 
       
Girone D
Team W L PF PA Pct.
GREEN HOGS Reggio Emilia40158241000
PANTHERS Parma315362750
DUCHI Ferrara137579250
BOBCATS Parma 0 4 41 142 000






Girone E
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RHINOS Milano3110736750
LIONS Bergamo318342750
SKORPIONS Varese3112946750
BLUE STORMS Varese1339128250
RAMS Milano0450154000






Girone F
Team W L PF PA Pct.
GIAGUARI Torino40109441000
BLACKS Rivoli3111934750
FROGS Legnano2284105500
CENTURIONS Alessandria138892250
PIRATES Savona0431156000