Youth League

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Youth League 2007

1^ Giornata
6/10 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Warriors 6-42
   
 
2^ Giornata
13/10 h.17:00
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlì Titans - Warriors 36-14
13/10 h.15:30
C.S.Corte dei Conti, V.del Baiardo 25 - Roma
Grizzlies - Gladiatori 32-0
14/10 h.15:30
C.S.Comunale - Roselle (GR)
Longhorns - Marines 36-0
14/10 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano
Giants - Wings 58-6
14/10 h.15:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Red Hogs 24-30
14/10 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, V.della Rimembranza - Trecate (NO) Rhinos - Lions 20-6
13/10 h.20:00
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Predatori 30-0
       
3^ Giornata
20/10 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Doves - Titans 6-38
21/10 h.13:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Grizzlies 8-16
21/10 h.13:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona Redskins - Giants 6-50
21/10 h.18:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Red Hogs - Panthers 16-36
21/10 h.16:30
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese Skorpions - Lions 0-34
       
4^ Giornata
27/10 h.19:30
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlì Titans - Doves 22-0
28/10 h.14:00
C.S.Corte dei Conti, V.del Baiardo 25 - Roma Grizzlies - Longhorns 20-38
27/10 h.18:30
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makallé, V.Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Red Hogs - American Felix 70-8
28/10 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - BolzanoGiants - Redskins50-0
28/10 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG) Lions - Skorpions 34-0
27/10 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Lo. Caperana - Chiavari (GE)
Predatori - Giaguari 6-36
       
5^ Giornata
3/11 h.16:30
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Warriors - Titans 6-54
4/11 h.13:00
C.S.Europa, V.Germania (ZAI) - Verona Redskins - Wings 27-12
4/11 h.14:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - American Felix 38-6
4/11 h.14:00
C.S.Comunale, V.degli Oleandri (Verdellino (BG) Lions - Rhinos 0-12
3/11 h.20:30
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO)
Blacks - Giaguari 30-8




6^ Giornata
10/11 h.16:00
C.S.Bernardi, Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna Warriors - Doves 36-18
11/11 h.13:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Grizzlies 0-28
10/11 h.19:00
C.S.Tre Fontane, V.delle tre fontane - Roma Marines - Longhorns 14-6
11/11 h.15:00
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine Wings - Redskins 6-16
11/11 h.14:30
Centro Football San Martino in Argine di Molinella (BO)
American Felix - Panthers 0-68
11/11 h.14:30
C.S.Saini, V.Corelli 136 - Milano Rhinos - Skorpions 36-0
10/11 h.20:30
Campo G.Meroni, V.Sestriere - Cascine Vica (TO) Blacks - Predatori 52-6
       
7^ Giornata
18/11 h.14:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Longhorns 0-70
17/11 h.18:30
Campo G.Centazzo, V.della Roggia - Udine Wings - Giants 0-44
18/11 h.14:30
Centro Football San Martino in Argine di Molinella (BO) American Felix - Red Hogs 0-58
17/11 h.20:00
C.S.CUS Torino, V.le Radich - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Blacks 26-20
       
8^ Giornata
25/11 h.13:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.dell'Acqua Marcia 31 - Roma Gladiatori - Marines 0-40
25/11 h.16:30
C.S.Giovanile, V.Majano - Varese Skorpions - Rhinos 0-24
24/11 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Lo. Caperana - Chiavari (GE) Predatori - Blacks 6-80
       
Wild Card
A 2/12 h.14:00
C.S.Casadei, V.Monda 1 - Forlì Titans - Longhorns
28-38
B 2/12 h.14:30
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Blacks
32-0




Semifinali
9/12 h.15:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona 19 - Milano
Rhinos - Panthers
6-40
9/12 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, V.Resia 1 - Bolzano Giants - Longhorns
24-36
       
Youth bowl IV
16/12 h.14:00
Campi Stuard - Borgata S.Pancrazio - Parma Panthers - Longhorns
14-12

Classifiche Youth League 2007

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
TITANS Forlì 4 0 150 26 1000
WARRIORS Bologna2298114333
DOVES Bologna0430138000
 
       
Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
LONGHORNS Grosseto3115034750
GRIZZLIES Roma319646750
SS Lazio MARINES226258333
GLADIATORI Roma 0 4 0 170 000
 
       
Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
GIANTS Bolzano 4 0 202 12 1000
REDSKINS Verona2249118500
WINGS Friuli Venezia Giulia0424135000
 
       
Girone D
Team W L PF PA Pct.
PANTHERS Parma3116652750
RED HOGS Reggio Emilia3117468750
AMERICAN FELIX Molinella0414234000






Girone E
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RHINOS Milano 4 0 92 6 1000
LIONS Bergamo227432500
SKORPIONS Varese040128000






Girone F
Team W L PF PA Pct.
BLACKS Rivoli3119046750
GIAGUARI Torino3110056750
PREDATORI Golfo del Tigullio 0 4 18 198 000