Youth League

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Youth League 2006

1^ Giornata
8/10 h.16:00
C.S.Bustecche, V.Maiano - Varese
Skorpions - Blacks 14-8
       
2^ Giornata
15/10 h.16:30
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino)Marines - Olimpia16-36
15/10 h.14:00
C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG) Lions - Giants 28-14
14/10 h.18:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Hogs 6-64
15/10 h.13:00
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Giaguari 22-32
       
3^ Giornata
21-22/10 - Giants - Hogs 16-28
22/10 h.14:30
Cittadella dello Studente - Grosseto
Olimpia - Panthers 6-30
       
4^ Giornata
29/10 h.15:00
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Rangers 8-38
28/10 h.19:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Lions 6-44
28-29/10 ad Alessandria
Frogs - Skorpions 20-6
28/10 h.20:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Blacks
28-6
       
5^ Giornata
4/11 h.21:00
C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP)
Rangers - Olimpia 26-36
4/11 h.20:00
Stadio Bonvanti, V.Galileo - Felino (PR)
Panthers - Marines 34-0
       
6^ Giornata
12/11 h.14:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Lions 22-16
11-12/11 - Giants - Warriors 37-14
12/11 h.15:00
C.S.Stuard, Strada Madonna dell'Aiuto - S.Pancrazio, Parma Panthers - Rangers 10-28
12/11 h.13:00
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Blacks 20-6
11/11 h.20:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Skorpions 8-14
       
Quarti di finale
19/11 h.14:00
A C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Olimpia 48-38
18/11 h.20:30
B CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Giants 28-22
18/11 h.21:00
C C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP) Rangers - Frogs 56-0
19/11 h.14:00
D C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG) Lions - Panthers 28-6
       
Semifinali
2-3/12
- Hogs - Lions
20-27
2/12 h.21:00
C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP) Rangers - Giaguari 28-8
       
Youth Bowl III
10/12 h.14:00
Stadio Europa, Via Resia 1 - Bolzano
Lions - Rangers 36-8

Classifiche Youth League 2006

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
HOGS Reggio Emilia30114381000
LIONS Bergamo218842667
GIANTS Bolzano126770333
WARRIORS Bologna0326145000
 
       
Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
GIAGUARI Torino216842667
FROGS Legnano 2 1 62 44 667
SKORPIONS Varese2 134 36 667
BLACKS Rivoli 0 3 20 62 000
 
       
Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RANGERS Sarzana219254667
PANTHERS Parma217434667
OLIMPIA Grosseto217872667
MARINES Lazio 0 3 24 108 000