Junior League

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Junior League 2006

1^ Giornata
8/10 h.15:30
C.S.Bernardini, V.L.Pasini, 47 - Roma
Gladiatori - Barbari 0-47
8/10 h.14:30
Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - Ferrara
Duchi - Guelfi 20-21
7/10 h.20:30
C.S.Centazzo, Via della Roggia - Udine
Fires - Rhinos 6-54
7/10 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - Brescia
Bengals - Blue Storms 7-19
       
2^ Giornata
15/10 h.14:30
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino)
Marines - Briganti 52-0
15/10 h.14:00
C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG)
Lions - Giants 14-0
14/10 h.18:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna
Warriors - Hogs 28-34
15/10 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI)
Frogs - Giaguari 12-7
14/10 h.21:00
U.S.Cascine Vica, Via Sestriere 182 - Cascine Vica (TO)
Blacks - Centurions 29-0
15/10 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio - ParmaBobcats - Guelfi
0-21
       
3^ Giornata
22/10 h.14:30
C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma
Barbari - Briganti 54-0
21-22/10 - Giants - Hogs 0-32
22/10 h.14:30
Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - FerraraDuchi - Bobcats
42-0
21/10 h.20:80
C.S.Via Scazzosi - Fraz.Nizzolina - Marnate (VA)
Blue Storms - Rhinos 6-20
21/10 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - Brescia Bengals - Fires 45-12
       
4^ Giornata
29/10 h.13:00
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Barbari 12-19
29/10 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio - Parma
Bobcats - Duchi 6-36
28/10 h.19:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Lions 33-6
28-29/10 -
Centurions - Frogs 6-14
28/10 h.21:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO)
Giaguari - Blacks
24-26
       
5^ Giornata
4-5/11 - Briganti - Gladiatori 0-8*
5/11 h.14:30
Florence Sporting Club, V.dell'Isolotto - Firenze
Guelfi - Bobcats 34-6
5/11 h.14:30
C.S.Saini, Via Corelli 136 - Milano
Rhinos - Bengals 46-8
4/11 h.20:30
C.S.Centazzo, Via della Roggia - Udine Fires - Blue Storms 7-18
       
6^ Giornata
12/11 h.15:00
C.S.Bernardini, V.L.Pasini, 47 - Roma Gladiatori - Marines 0-32
12/11 h.14:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Lions 36-6
11-12/11 - Giants - Warriors 8-28
12/11 h.14:30
Florence Sporting Club, V.dell'Isolotto - Firenze Guelfi - Duchi
7-22
12/11 h.14:30
C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Blacks 22-13
11/11 h.21:30
CUS Torino, V.le Radich 10 - Grugliasco (TO) Giaguari - Centurions 0-14
       
Ottavi di finale
26/11 h.14:00
J C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Fires 54-8
26/11 h.14:30
H C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma Barbari - Bobcats 69-0
26/11 h.12:00
Z
C.S.Saini, Via Corelli 136 - Milano
Rhinos - Centurions 0-8*.
25/11 h.20:00
X C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Bengals 42-0
26/11 h.14:00
V C.S.Malerba, V.Grandi - S.Vittore Olona (MI) Frogs - Guelfi 0-20
26/11 h.14:00
W Motovelodromo Comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - Ferrara Duchi - Blacks 30-25
26/11 h.14:30
Y Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Giants 8-0*
26/11 h.14:00
K C.S.Silver, V.degli Oleandri - Verdellino (BG) Lions - Blue Storms
12-0
       
Quarti di finale
3/12 h.14:00
A C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Lions 34-0
2/12 h.20:00
B C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Guelfi 35-0
3/12 h.14:30
C C.S.Comunale - Tassarolo (AL)
Centurions - Duchi 14-44
3/12 h.14:30
D C.S. ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte snc - Roma Barbari - Marines 36-40
       
Semifinali
10/12 h.14:00
C.S.Polo Scolastico V.Makalle', Via Paterlini - Reggio Emilia Hogs - Warriors 24-41
10/12 h.14:00
Roma Team Sport, V.Cina 91 - Roma (Zona eur-torrino) Marines - Duchi 46-18
       
Youngbowl XXIV
16/12 h.14:00
C.S.Bernardi, V.degli Orti 60 - Bologna Warriors - Marines
31-20

Classifiche Junior League 2006

Girone A
Team W L PF PA Pct.
HOGS Reggio Emilia30102341000
WARRIORS Bologna218948667
LIONS Bergamo122669333
GIANTS Bolzano03874000
 
       
Girone B
Team W L PF PA Pct.
FROGS Legnano 3 0 48 26 1000
BLACKS Rivoli 2 1 68 46 667
CENTURIONS Alessandria 1 2 20 43 333
GIAGUARI Torino033152000
 
       
Girone C
Team W L PF PA Pct.
RHINOS Milano3 0120 20 1000
BLUE STORMS Gorla Minore2 143 34 667
BENGALS Brescia 1 2 62 77 333
FIRES Friuli Venezia Giulia03 25117 000
 
       
Girone D
Team W L PF PA Pct.
BARBARI Roma Nord 3 0 120 12 1000
MARINES Lazio 2 1 96 19 667
GLADIATORI Roma 1 2 8 79 333
BRIGANTI Napoli 0 3 0 114 000
 
       
Girone E
Team W L PF PA Pct.
DUCHI Ferrara3112034750
GUELFI Firenze 3 1 83 48 750
BOBCATS Parma0412133000