Serie A2

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Serie A2 2006

KICKOFF CLASSIC
4/3 h.20:30
Arena Civica, Via Byron 2 - Milano
Rhinos - Frogs26-0
    
1^ Giornata
11/3 h.20:30
Campo Legino - Savona
Pirates - Giaguari14-34
11/3 h.21:00Stadio Comunale G.Centazzo - UdineDraghi - Hogs14-38
11/3 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - Brescia
Bengals - Aquile21-0
12/3 h.14:00
C.S.Giovanile Calcio, Via Maiano - Varese
Skorpions Centurions32-6
11/3 h.20:30
Velodromo Vigorelli, Via Arona 19 - Milano
Falcons - Blue Storms8-6
12/3 h.15:00
C.S.ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte - Roma
Barbari - Dolphins6-0
12/3 h.14:30
Stadio L.Ridolfi, Via Fanti - Firenze
Guelfi - Titans18-6
11/3 h.15:30Campo S.M.Goretti, Fontanarossa - CataniaElephants - Corsari26-23
    
2^ Giornata
19/3 h.15:00C.S. CUS Torino, V.Milano - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Rhinos26-15
18/3 h.21:00
U.S.Cascine Vica, V.Sestriere 182 - Cascine Vica (TO)
Blacks - Pirates13-6
19/3 h.15:00 Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - BresciaBengals - Hogs
6-46
19/3 h.14:30
Motovelodromo comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - Ferrara
Aquile - Draghi0-26
19/3 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)
Blue Storms - Skorpions0-22
18/3 h.21:00
C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP)
Red Jackets - Falcons12-14
19/3 h.14:30Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN)Dolphins - Guelfi14-7
19/3 h.15:00
Pol.Vecchiazzano, V.Pigafetta 19 - Vecchiazzano (FC)
Titans - Barbari7-26
19/3 h.13:00
Stadio Comunale, V.Angelo Morello - Carini (PA)
Sharks - Elephants13-20
18/3 h.14:30
Velodromo Borsellino, V.Lanza di Scalea - Palermo
Corsari - Crusaders38-6
    
3^ Giornata
26/3 h.15:00
Campo G.Malerba - S.Vittore Olona (MI)
Frogs - Giaguari12-28
25/3 h.21:00
U.S.Cascine Vica, V.Sestriere 182 - Cascine Vica (TO)Blacks - Rhinos20-26
26/3 h.14:30C.S.Comunale, V.Falcone 43 - Alessandria
Centurions - Red Jackets8-26
26/3 h.14:30
C.S.Giovanile Calcio, Via Maiano - VareseSkorpions - Falcons17-6
26/3 h.15:00
Pol.Vecchiazzano, V.Pigafetta 19 - Vecchiazzano (FC)Titans - Dolphins13-7 (OT)
26/3 h.15:00
C.S.ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte - RomaBarbari - Guelfi20-32
-
rinviata al 13-14/5
Crusaders - Elephants-
26/3 h.13:00
Stadio Comunale, V.Angelo Morello - Carini (PA)Sharks - Corsari25-34
    
Interdivisionale
2/4 h.14:30Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN)Dolphins - Sharks10-14
1/4 h.18:00
Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Hogs - Pirates52-0
2/4 h.14:30C.S. CUS Torino, V.Milano - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Corsari30-28
1/4 h.21:30
Stadio L.Ridolfi, Via Fanti - FirenzeGuelfi - Frogs47-0
2/4 h.14:30
C.S.Giovanile Calcio, Via Maiano - VareseSkorpions - Crusaders18-0
2/4 h.15:30Campo S.M.Goretti, Fontanarossa - CataniaElephants - Centurions44-6
1/4 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - BresciaBengals - Red Jackets38-32
1/4 h.21:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, Via Arona 19 - MilanoFalcons - Draghi18-30
2/4 h.15:00
Pol.Vecchiazzano, V.Pigafetta 19 - Vecchiazzano (FC)Titans - Blacks13-25
2/4 h.15:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, Via Arona 19 - MilanoRhinos - Blue Storms28-6
2/4 h.15:00
Motovelodromo comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - FerraraAquile - Barbari7-40
    
4^ Giornata
9/4 h.15:00
Campo G.Malerba - S.Vittore Olona (MI)Frogs - Blacks0-28
8/4 h.20:30
Arena Civica, Via Byron 2 - MilanoRhinos - Pirates27-0
9/4 h.15:00
Motovelodromo comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - FerraraAquile - Hogs6-38
8/4 h.21:00Stadio Comunale G.Centazzo - UdineDraghi - Bengals13-0
8/4 h.21:00
C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP)Red Jackets - Skorpions8-35
9/4 h.14:30C.S.Comunale, V.Falcone 43 - AlessandriaCenturions - Blue Storms0-21
9/4 h.14:30
Stadio L.Ridolfi, Via Fanti - FirenzeGuelfi - Dolphins14-3
9/4 h.15:00
C.S.ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte - RomaBarbari - Titans28-8
8/4 h.14:00
Stadio Comunale, V.delle Aie - Decimomannu (CA)
Crusaders - Sharks31-12
    
16/4 Pausa festività S.Pasqua
    
5^ Giornata
22/4 h.21:00C.S. CUS Torino, V.Milano - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Blacks22-15
22/4 h.20:30
Campo Legino - SavonaPirates - Frogs8-15
22/4 h.20:30
Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Hogs - Bengals38-7
22/4 h.21:00Stadio Comunale G.Centazzo - UdineDraghi - Aquile20-8
22/4 h.21:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, Via Arona 19 - MilanoFalcons - Centurions32-6
23/4 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)Blue Storms - Red Jackets18-12
23/4 h.15:00Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN)Dolphins - Titans13-12
22/4 h.21:00
Stadio L.Ridolfi, Via Fanti - FirenzeGuelfi - Barbari21-42
22/4 h.13:00
Stadio Comunale, V.Angelo Morello - Carini (PA)Sharks - Crusaders21-23
22/4 h.15:00
Velodromo Borsellino, V.Lanza di Scalea - PalermoCorsari - Elephants18-20
    
6^ Giornata
29/4 h.21:00C.S. CUS Torino, V.Milano - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Red Jackets20-6
29/4 h.21:00
U.S.Cascine Vica, V.Sestriere 182 - Cascine Vica (TO)Blacks - Blue Storms0-20
30/4 h.15:00
Arena Civica, Via Byron 2 - MilanoRhinos - Centurions42-8
30/4 h.15:00
Campo G.Malerba - S.Vittore Olona (MI)Frogs - Skorpions0-20
29/4 h.20:30
Campo Legino - SavonaPirates - Falcons0-52
30/4 h.15:00
Stadio Mirabello - Reggio Emilia
Hogs - Draghi36-0
30/4 h.15:00
Motovelodromo comunale, V.Porta Catena 74 - FerraraAquile - Bengals13-24
30/4 h.14:30Campo S.M.Goretti, Fontanarossa - CataniaElephants - Sharks35-20
30/4 h.15:00
Stadio Comunale, V.delle Aie - Decimomannu (CA)Crusaders - Corsari14-23
    
7^ Giornata
7/5 h.14:30
C.S.Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)Blue Storms - Giaguari13-12
7/5 h.15:00Campo Sportivo Comunale - Tassarolo (AL)Centurions - Blacks6-42
6/5 h.21:00
C.S.Berghini, Via Paradiso - Sarzana (SP)Red Jackets - Rhinos20-41
6/5 h.21:00
Velodromo Vigorelli, Via Arona 19 - MilanoFalcons - Frogs23-0
7/5 h.14:30
C.S.Giovanile Calcio, Via Maiano - VareseSkorpions - Pirates45-0
6/5 h.18:00
Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Hogs - Aquile40-0
6/5 h.21:00
Stadio Invernici, Via Maggia - BresciaBengals - Draghi24-6
7/5 h.15:00Stadio Roccheggiani - Falconara (AN)Dolphins - Barbari0-14
7/5 h.15:00
Pol.Vecchiazzano, V.Pigafetta 19 - Vecchiazzano (FC)Titans - Guelfi12-39
6/5 h.1300
Campo S.M.Goretti, Fontanarossa - CataniaElephants - Crusaders21-0*
7/5 h.16:30
Velodromo Borsellino, V.Lanza di Scalea - PalermoCorsari - Sharks20-6
  * = Risultato assegnato a tavolino
  
Recupero 3^ GIornata
14/5 h.14:00
Stadio Comunale, V.delle Aie - Decimomannu (CA)Crusaders - Elephants
21-26
    
Wild Cards
21/5 h.15:00
AVelodromo Vigorelli, V.Arona -Milano
Rhinos - Blue Storms
26-20 (ot)
20-21/5B-Corsari - Guelfi8-0*
20/5 h.21:00
CStadio Comunale G.Centazzo - UdineDraghi - Falcons6-14
21/5 h.15:00
DC.S.ASI Isola Farnese, V.Prato della Corte - RomaBarbari - Bengals20-14
  * = Risultato assegnato a tavolino  
Quarti di finale
27/5 h.20:30
EStadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)
Hogs - Barbari34-14
27/5 h.20:30
FStadio Comunale, Via Europa - Tradate (VA)
Skorpions - Falcons19-18
27/5 h.19:00
GCampo S.M.Goretti, Fontanarossa - CataniaElephants - Corsari14-16
27/5 h.21:00
HC.S. CUS Torino, V.Milano - Grugliasco (TO)Giaguari - Rhinos31-33
    
Semifinali
10/6 h.20:30
Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)Hogs - Rhinos42-0
10/6 h.19:30
Stadio Comunale, Via Europa - Tradate (VA)Skorpions - Corsari20-14 (ot)
    
Silverbowl XIV
18/6 h.19:30
Stadio Torelli - Scandiano (RE)Hogs - Skorpions40-12

Classifiche Serie A2 2006

Girone NorthWestern
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Giaguari Torino6
1
172
103
857
Rhinos Milano6
1
205
80
857
Blacks Rivoli4
3
143
93
571
Frogs Legnano1
6
27
180
143
Pirates Savona0
7
28
238
000
      
Girone NorthCentral
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Hogs Reggio Emilia7
0
288
33
1000
Draghi Udine4
3
109
124
571
Bengals Brescia4
3
119
148
571
Aquile Ferrara0
7
34
209
000
      
Girone NorthEastern
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Skorpions Varese7
0
189
20
1000
Falcons Milano5
2
153
71
714
Blue Storms Gorla Minore4
3
84
82
571
Red Jackets Sarzana1
6
116
174
143
Centurions Alessandria0
7
40
239
000
      
Girone Central
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Barbari Roma Nord6
1
176
75
857
Guelfi Firenze5
2
178
97
714
Dolphins Falconara2
5
47
80
286
Titans Romagna1
6
71
156
143
      
Girone Islands
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Elephants Catania7
0
192
101
1000
Corsari Palermo4
3
184
127
571
Crusaders Cagliari2
5
95
159
286
Sharks Palermo1
6
111
173
143
SAUCEDA
RANKING SYSTEM
(Aggiornamento 7/5/2006)

- Team ---- - Rating --
Hogs        1410.801680
Skorpions   1212.104885
Elephants   1163.411520
Giaguari    1116.620495
Rhinos      1115.000360
Corsari     1108.486565
Draghi      1096.141990
Barbari     1094.180255
Bengals     1072.025255
Falcons     1038.394100
Guelfi      1037.895025
Blue Storms 1031.773515
Crusaders    970.370310
Blacks       964.464525
Sharks       908.440030
Red Jackets  906.219665
Dolphins     895.948750
Titans       838.565565
Aquile       835.723095
Frogs        776.685755
Pirates      721.771655
Centurions   696.694950

-----------------------
   S.C.S.   N.F.L.I.
-----------------------

FiveStars Cup
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Giaguari Torino6
1
172
103
857

Rhinos Milano6
1
205
80
857

Frogs Legnano1
6
27
180
143

Aquile Ferrara0
7
34
209
000