Serie B

Scritto da Administrator on .

Calendario Serie B 2006

1^ Giornata
19/2 h.14:00
C.S.San Martino - Argine di Molinella (BO)
American Felix - Predatori0-28
19/2 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio (PR)
Bobcats - Neptunes18-14
19/2 h.15:30
C.S.Real Ravenna, V.Romea Sud 122 - Ravenna
Chiefs - Mustangs0-15
    
2^ Giornata
26/2 h.15:00
C.S.Comunale, V.Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)
Lancieri - Bobcats6-0 (ot)
26/2 h.14:30
PalaCUS, V.del Terrapieno 27 - Bologna
Neptunes - American Felix12-0
25/2 h.21:00
C.S.Borgo San Sergio, V.Petracco - Trieste
Mustangs - Redskins0-25
26/2 h.14:30
C.S.Via Euganea 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
Saints - Chiefs30-0
    
3^ Giornata
5/3 h.15:00
C.S.G.Scirea, V.Buonarroti - Cernusco s/n (MI)Daemons - American Felix42-12
5/3 h.15:00
C.S.Comunale, V.Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)Lancieri - Neptunes14-0
5/3 h.15:30
C.S.Real Ravenna, V.Romea Sud 122 - RavennaChiefs - Wolfz8-0*
    
11-12/3 Pausa recuperi
11/3 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Via Parma - Loc. Caperana - Chiavari (GE)
Predatori - Daemons16-13
    
4^ Giornata
18/3 h.15:30
C.S.Comunale - S.Andrea Bagni (PR)Bobcats - Predatori0-6
19/3 h.15:00
C.S.G.Scirea, V.Buonarroti - Cernusco s/n (MI)
Daemons - Lancieri6-8
19/3 h.14:30
C.S.Europa, Via Germania (ZAI) - VeronaRedskins - Chiefs34-0
19/3 h.14:30
Stadio Combi - Merano
Wolfz - Saints21-6
    
5^ Giornata
26/3 h.14:30
C.S.Stuard, V.Madonna dell'aiuto - S.Pancrazio (PR)Bobcats - Daemons14-7
26/3 h.14:00
C.S.San Martino - Argine di Molinella (BO)American Felix - Lancieri0-8
25/3 h.20:30
C.S.Daneri, Via Parma - Loc. Caperana - Chiavari (GE)Predatori - Neptunes15-0
26/3 h.16:30
C.S.Via Euganea 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)Saints - Wolfz0-27
26/3 h.14:30
C.S.Europa, Via Germania (ZAI) - VeronaRedskins - Mustangs10-6
    
1-2/4 Pausa campionato
    
6^ Giornata
9/4 h.14:30
PalaCUS, V.del Terrapieno 27 - BolognaNeptunes - Daemons22-29
9/4 h.14:30
Campo Foro Boario - Merano
Wolfz - Redskins7-8
    
16/4 Pausa festività S.Pasqua
    
7^ Giornata
23/4 h.15:30
Campo Foro Boario - MeranoWolfz - Mustangs19-14
23/4 h.14:00
C.S.San Martino - Argine di Molinella (BO)American Felix - Bobcats26-20
    
8^ Giornata
30/4 h.15:00
C.S.Comunale, V.Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)Lancieri - Predatori0-18
30/4 h.15:30
C.S.Real Ravenna, V.Romea Sud 122 - RavennaChiefs - Saints8-6
    
6-7/5 Pausa campionato
    
9^ Giornata
14/5 h.15:00
C.S.G.Scirea, V.Buonarroti - Cernusco s/n (MI)Daemons - Bobcats13-30
13/5 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, V.Parma - Loc.  Caperana Chiavari (GE)
Predatori - American Felix42-13
14/5 h.14:30
PalaCUS, V.del Terrapieno 27 - BolognaNeptunes - Lancieri26-20
14/5 h.14:30
C.S.Via Euganea 52 - Selvazzano Dentro (PD)Saints - Redskins14-8
13/5 h.21:00
Stadio Ferrini (Ponziana), P.le Autostrada - TriesteMustangs - Chiefs43-14
    
20-21/5 Pausa recuperi
21/5 h.14:30
C.S.Europa, Via Germania (ZAI) - Verona
Redskins - Wolfz16-7
20/5 h.21:00
Stadio Ferrini (Ponziana), P.le Autostrada - TriesteMustangs - Saints16-6
    
Semifinali
27/5 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, V.Parma - Loc.  Caperana Chiavari (GE)Predatori - Wolfz0-10
28/5 h.16:00
C.S.Europa, Via Germania (ZAI) - VeronaRedskins - Lancieri42-8
    
Nine Bowl IV
3/6 h.21:00
C.S.Daneri, Via Parma - Loc. Caperana - Chiavari (GE)Wolfz - Redskins9-0

Classifiche Serie B 2006

Girone OVEST
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Predatori Golfo del Tigullio6
0
125
26
1000
Lancieri Novara4
2
56
50
667
Bobcats Parma3
3
82
72
500
Daemons Brugherio2
4
110
102
333
CUS Bologna Neptunes2
4
74
96
333
American Felix Bologna1
5
51
152
167
      
Girone EST
TeamWLPFPAPct.
Redskins Verona5
1
101
34
833
Wolfz Merano3
3
81
50
500
Mustangs Trieste3
3
94
74
500
Saints Padova2
4
66
80
333
Chiefs Ravenna2
4
30
126
333