Risultati Serie C

Scritto da Administrator on .

Risultati Serie C 2005

Prima Giornata

20/2 h.14:00

Polisportiva Le Serre, Via Le Serre - Quartucciu (CA)

Crusaders - Frogs

47-0

20/2 h.15:00

C.S.Comunale, via Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)

Lancieri - Daemons

12-6 (3ot)

20/2 h.14:30

C.S.Comunale - Fubine (AL)

Centurions - Gechi

22-12

20/2 h.15:00

C.S. Stuard, Via Madonna dell'aiuto - San Pancrazio (PR)

Bobcats - Bucs

0-36
 
Seconda Giornata

27/2 h.15:00

C.S. Paolo VI, Via Manin, 73 - Brugherio (MI)

Daemons - Blue Storms

0-55

27/2 h.14:30

C.S. dell'Amicizia, Via dell'Amicizia - Legnano

Frogs - Lancieri

3-6
27/2 h.15:30

Stadio Carlini - Genova

Bucs - Red Jackets

0-26

27/2 h.15:00

C.S.Polo Scolastico V. Makalle', V. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia

Gechi - Bobcats

48-0
 
Terza Giornata

6/3 h.13:40

C.S. Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)

Blue Storms - Crusaders

20-12

6/3 h.15:30

Campo Savona Rugby - Savona

Bucs - Gechi

14-28

5/3 h.21:00

C.S.Berghini (Zona stadio comunale) - Sarzana (SP)

Red Jackets - Centurions

24-6

6/3 h.14:30

Stadio Iacovone - Taranto

Delfini - Trucks

8-0*

6/3 h.15:00

Campo Cittadella dello Studente - Grosseto

Longhorns - Barbari

12-30
 
Quarta Giornata

13/3 h.14:30

C.S. dell'Amicizia, Via dell'Amicizia - Legnano

Frogs - Blue Storms

0-17

13/3 h.14:00

C.S.Comunale, via Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)

Lancieri - Crusaders

0-6

13/3 h.15:00

C.S.Polo Scolastico V. Makalle', V. Paterlini - Reggio Emilia

Gechi - Red Jackets

6-16

13/3 h.15:00

C.S. Stuard, Via Madonna dell'aiuto - San Pancrazio (PR)

Bobcats - Centurions

20-50

13/3 h.15:30

C.S. Vis Aurelia, V.G.Ventura 54 - Roma

Barbari - Delfini

54-0

13/3 h.14:30

C.S.Passepartout ex Ciapi, Via Accolti Gil - Bari

Trucks - Longhorns

32-48

 

Quinta Giornata

20/3 h.14:00

Polisportiva Le Serre, Via Le Serre - Quartucciu (CA)

Crusaders - Daemons

8-0*

20/3 h.14:00

C.S. Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)

Blue Storms - Lancieri

21-13

20/3 h.14:30

C.S.Comunale - Fubine (AL)

Centurions - Bucs

14-20

19/3 h.21:00

C.S.Berghini (Zona stadio comunale) - Sarzana (SP)

Red Jackets - Bobcats

60-8

20/3 h.15:00

Stadio Iacovone - Taranto

Delfini - Longhorns

6-34

20/3 h.14:30

C.S. Vis Aurelia, V.G.Ventura 54 - Roma

Barbari - Trucks

74-6

 

Sesta Giornata

27/3 h.15:00

C.S. Paolo VI, Via Manin, 73 - Brugherio (MI)

Daemons - Lancieri

12-6 (4ot)

27/3 h.15:00

C.S.Ca' Marta, Via Regina Pacis - Sassuolo (MO)

Gechi - Centurions

0-8*

 

Settima Giornata

3/4 h.15:00

C.S.Comunale, via Binotti - Nibbiola (NO)

Lancieri - Frogs

0-12

3/4 h.14:00

C.S. Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)

Blue Storms - Daemons

34-13

-

incontro annullato

Bobcats - Gechi

0-8*

3/4 h.14:30

Stadio Comunale Miro Luperi - Sarzana (SP)

Red Jackets - Bucs

18-0

-

incontro annullato

Trucks - Delfini

-

2/4 h.20:00

C.S. Vis Aurelia, V.G.Ventura 54 - Roma

Barbari - Longhorns

44-6
 

Ottava Giornata

10/4 h.14:00

Polisportiva Le Serre, Via Le Serre - Quartucciu (CA)

Crusaders - Blue Storms

18-19

10/4 h.14:30

C.S.Comunale - Fubine (AL)

Centurions - Red Jackets

14-30

10/4 h.16:00

Stadio Iacovone - Taranto

Delfini - Barbari

0-78

10/4 h.15:00

Cittadella dello Studente - Grosseto

Longhorns - Trucks

46-0

 

Nona Giornata

17/4 h.15:30

Stadio Carlini - Genova

Bucs - Bobcats

30-8

17/4 h.15:00

C.S. Paolo VI, Via Manin, 73 - Brugherio (MI) 

Daemons - Frogs 

42-6

17/4 h.15:00

Cittadella dello Studente - Grosseto

Longhorns - Delfini

46-0

 

Decima Giornata

24/4 h.14:30

C.S. dell'Amicizia, Via dell'Amicizia - Legnano

Frogs - Crusaders

0-52

-

incontro annullato

Trucks - Barbari 

0-8*

 

Wild Card

1/5 h.14:00

C.S. Comunale, Via Petrarca - Gorla Minore (VA)

A - Blue Storms - Bucs

26-0

1/5 h.13:00

Polisportiva Le Serre, Via Le Serre - Quartucciu (CA)

B - Crusaders - Longhorns

26-20 (ot)

 
Semifinali

8/5 h.15:00

C.S. Vis Aurelia, V.G.Ventura 54 - Roma

Barbari - Crusaders

30-14

8/5 h.15:30

Stadio Miro Luperi, V.Villefranche de Rovergue - Sarzana (SP)

Red Jackets - Blue Storms

12-15

 
Nine Bowl III

Domenica 15 Maggio 2005

h. 15:00

C.S. Paolo VI, Via Manin, 73 - Brugherio (MI)

Barbari -  Blue Storms

14-0